Customers

 

Agribusiness


Andros, CECAB, CIVC (Comité Interprofessionnel des Vins de Champagne), Ets Gustave Muller SA, Euralis, Groupe Avril, Invivo, Roquette, Triskalia,  ...

 

Bank & Finance - Insurance


AGIPI, April Technologies, Banque Privée Edmond de Rothschild SA (Genève), Chorégie, C.I.A. Caisse de Prévoyance (Genève), Centrale de Compensation (Genève), CETELEM, Deutsche Bank (Luxembourg), Finaref, Gecina, IEDOM, Pacifica, MGEN, Mutuelle Assurance Education, Mutuelle RATP, Renault Finances, SAM Assurance, SGFGAS, Sofinco, Synergie Mutuelles, Uniprévoyance,  ...

 

Healthcare - Chemestry


AVASAD (Lausanne), Centre Hospitalier d'Arras, CHI des Alpes du Sud, CHU Poitiers, CHU Toulouse, Cnamts (CTIRAA), E.P.S.M des Flandres,  Galderma, Guerbet, Hospices Cantonaux Lausanne, Hôtel Dieu Pont l'Abbé, LFB, Ordre National des Pharmaciens, ...

 

IT Services


ASI Informatique, Cegid Public, CS3I, Génie Micro, Ginger Informatique, Ieti Consultants,  Infoelsa SAS, Informia, K7 Info Bourgogne, Ls Telcom, Méti, Opéra Conseil, Redsen, VF Consult, ...

 

Manufacturing


ACTEMIUM ITEIS, Areva, Armorlux, Aventics SAS, Cecab, Constellium, Hager Group, Hermes Métal (Groupe HMY), SKF, Thales Alénia Space (Belgique), Total France,  ...

 

Research


CEMAGREF, CIRAD, CNRS,  IFREMER, INRS, IRD, ONERA, ...

 

Retail


3 SUISSES, Aligro, Camaieu, Cultura, DAMART,  Carrefour Hypermarchés France, Leclerc, ...

 

Service


Agapes Restauration, Altarea Cogedim, Chèque Déjeuner, OPT Nouvelle Calédonie, Qualiconsult, ...

 

Telecom - Media


Alcatel Telspace, Budget Telecom,  Centre National de la Cinématographie, INA, Opéra de Paris,  Wolters Kluwer,  ...

 

Tourism


Club Med Gym,  Voyages FRAM,  ...

 

Transportation - Travel services


APRR, AREA, STEF-IT,  ...

 

Government service - Associations


Cirad (Montpellier), Cité de l'Espace (Toulouse), Cité des Sciences et de l'Industrie, CNED, Conseil Général de la Loire, de l'Isère, de la Haute Savoie, Conseil Régional de Haute Normandie, Eau du Bassin Rennais, Fédération des Entreprises Romandes (Genève), Groupe SIA HABITAT, Groupe VALLOIRE, Groupe VILOGIA, GS1 France, Habitat 08, Habitat 08, Habitat du Nord, IFCE (Institut Français du Cheval et de l'Equitation, LMH (OPAC Lille Métropole), OPH Malakoff, Organisation Internationale de la Francophonie, Paris Habitat, Villes : Avignon, Cannes, Limoges, Lyon, Nouméa, Poitiers, Quimper, Reims, Saint Quentin, Villeneuve d'Ascq, SDIS13, 56, 91, Service Public de Wallonie,  ...

 

Education

Schools, Business schools, Institutes
AFPA de Brest, AFPA Martinique, 3IL, Aforest Emom, Cegos, CEP Luxembourg (formation continue), Centre de Formation Paul GUINOT,  Centre de Technologie de l'Education (Luxembourg), CFA AFIA (Orsay), CNAM Champagne-Ardenne, CNAM Nantes, Paris, CNRS, CRP CU Luxembourg, CUFR Champollion, Ecole Centrale Paris, Ecoles de Saint Cyr Coëtquidan, Ecole d'Ingénieurs et d'Architectes de Fribourg, Ecole d'Ergologie de Belgique, Ecole Hôtelière de Lausanne, Ecole des Mines d'Alès, ENSAM (Paris), ENIB (Brest), ENSTA Bretagne, ENSEM (Vandoeuvre les Nancy),  ENSSAT (Lannion), Ecole Nationale de Commerce (Paris), Ecole Supérieure des Affaires (Namur),  EUROMED (Marseille), Groupe ESC Dijon, Groupe ESC Grenoble, Groupe ESSEC, Haute Ecole de Gestion Fribourg, Lausanne, Sierre (Valais Suisse), Greta de Brest, Greta de Limoges, Mont de Marsan, Reims, I2M SUP DE CO Caraïbes, Institut de Gestion C.E.R.P. (Marseille), IESN (Namur), ISIB (Bruxelles),  ISMEP, ...

Universities
Faculté des Sciences Agronomiques (Belgique) - Faculté Polytechnique de Mons, GIP FCIP Limoges, IAE Aix -  IRIT (Toulouse),  IUFM d'Aquitaine -  IUFM Dijon - IUP Annecy - IUT d'Aix, Amiens, Annecy, Bethune Blagnac, Bordeaux, Bourges, Caen, Dijon, du Littoral (Calais), Grenoble, Lens, Maubeuge, Montpellier, Montreuil, Nancy Verdun, Orsay, Toulouse, Valenciennes - Laboratoire Orstom - Miages d' Aix, Orléans -  Universités Aix Marseille 3, Belfort-Montbeliard, Bordeaux 3, Bretagne Occidentale, du Québec à Rimouski,  Dunkerque, Française d'Egypte, Grenoble Alpes, Lausanne, Lille 1, Paris X, Pau, Montpellier, Nancy 1, Rabat, Rennes, Rouen, Savoie, Toulouse, Tours, ...

High schools
Albert Camus (Nantes), Aliénor d'Aquitaine (Poitiers), Appolinaire (Clermont Ferrand), A.R. Lesage (Vannes), Auguste Pavie (Guingamp), Bertran de Born (Périgueux),  Bonaparte (Toulon, Ajaccio), Bouchardon (Chaumont), Carcouet (Nantes), Chaptal, Chevrollier (Angers), Colbert (Lyon), Condorcet (Bordeaux, Saint Quentin), Curie (Marseille), De la Fontaine des Eaux (Dinan), De la Venise Verte (Niort), De Presles (Cusset), De l'Hautil (Jouy le Moutier), Dhuoda (Nîmes), Dupuy de Lome (Lorient), Eugène Jamot (Aubusson), Félix Faure (Beauvais), Fenelon (La Rochelle), François Rabelais (Fontenay le Comte), Galilée (Cergy Pontoise),  Garnier (La Ferté Bernard), Godefroy de Bouillon (Clermont Ferrand), Guy Chauvet (Loudun), Henri Bergson (Angers), Jean Bart (Dunkerque), Jean Dautet (La Rochelle), Jean Guehenno (Fougères), Jean Michel (Lons Le Saulnier), Jean Monnet (Aurillac), Jean Moulin (Béziers), Jean Renoir (Bondy), Jean Rostand (Caen), Jean Vilar, Jeanne d'Arc (Champagnole), Jay de Beaufort (Périgueux), Jules Lesven (Brest), La Colinière (Nantes), Le Castel (Dijon), Le Grand Chênois (Montbelliard), Le Rebours (Paris), Louis Armand (Villefranche /Saône), Louise Michel (Bobigny), Malraux (Allones), Marie Curie (Versailles), Maximilien Sorre (Cachan),  Merleau Ponty (Rochefort), Notre Dame du Roc, Ozenne (Toulouse), Paul Cornu (Lisieux), Pierre Brossolette (Villeurbanne), Robert Doisneau (Corbeil Essones), Roosevelt (Reims), Saint Exupéry (Mantes la Jolie), Saint John Perse (Pau), Saint Gabriel (Bagneux), Saint Rémi (Roubaix), Sidoine Apollinaire (Clermont Ferrand), Taoone (Polynésie), Théodore Aubanel (Avignon), Turgot (Paris), Valadon (Limoges), Victor Hugo (Marseille), ...